Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements At Kps Nagar 2nd Street 015012 R756, Kps Nagar 3rd Street 015012 R757 In Ward No 12
|
| Description |
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements At Kps Nagar 2nd Street 015012 R756, Kps Nagar 3rd Street 015012 R757 In Ward No 12
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_338375_15 |
|
Reference Number |
228/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office, Thiruverkadu, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at bharathi nagar 3rd street - 015013r780, palvadi street -015014r623 and perumal kovil 2nd main road-015014r618
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at bharathi nagar 3rd street - 015013r780, palvadi street -015014r623 and perumal kovil 2nd main road-015014r618
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements to saraswathi nagar 1st street-015005r031, saraswathi nagar 2nd street-015005r032, saraswathi nagar 3rd street-015005r033, janasakthipuram 1st street-015005r043, janasakthipuram 2nd street-015005r044, janasak
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements to saraswathi nagar 1st street-015005r031, saraswathi nagar 2nd street-015005r032, saraswathi nagar 3rd street-015005r033, janasakthipuram 1st street-015005r043, janasakthipuram 2nd street-015005r044, janasak
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at sri devi nagar 1st street-015012r681 in ward no 12
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at sri devi nagar 1st street-015012r681 in ward no 12
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at murugan nagar 2nd street - 015003r850, murugan nagar 3rd street - 015003r851, murugan nagar 4th street - 015003r852, murugan nagar 5th street - 015003r853, murugan nagar 1st street - 015003r849, ambal naga
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at murugan nagar 2nd street - 015003r850, murugan nagar 3rd street - 015003r851, murugan nagar 4th street - 015003r852, murugan nagar 5th street - 015003r853, murugan nagar 1st street - 015003r849, ambal naga
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at m.r. nagar 1st street - 015003r941, m.r. nagar 2nd street - 015003r942, m.r. nagar 3rd street - 015003r943, m.r. nagar 4th street -015003r944, m.r. nagar 5th street - 015003r945, anbu nagar main road - 015
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at m.r. nagar 1st street - 015003r941, m.r. nagar 2nd street - 015003r942, m.r. nagar 3rd street - 015003r943, m.r. nagar 4th street -015003r944, m.r. nagar 5th street - 015003r945, anbu nagar main road - 015
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements to rajarathinam nagar 1st street - 015010s080,rajarathinam nagar 2nd street - 0150010s081 and jeevarathinammal street - 015010r583 in ward no 10
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements to rajarathinam nagar 1st street - 015010s080,rajarathinam nagar 2nd street - 0150010s081 and jeevarathinammal street - 015010r583 in ward no 10
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rani anna nagar 1st street - 015009r276,perumalkoil 3rd street - 015008s031, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008r260, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008s037 in ward no 8 and 9
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rani anna nagar 1st street - 015009r276,perumalkoil 3rd street - 015008s031, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008r260, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008s037 in ward no 8 and 9
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rani anna nagar 1st street - 015009r276,perumalkoil 3rd street - 015008s031, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008r260, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008s037 in ward no 8 and 9
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rani anna nagar 1st street - 015009r276,perumalkoil 3rd street - 015008s031, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008r260, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008s037 in ward no 8 and 9
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements to mathakoil 1st street-015004r906, mathakoil 2nd street-015004r907 in ward no 4
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements to mathakoil 1st street-015004r906, mathakoil 2nd street-015004r907 in ward no 4
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at munusamy nagar -015011s127, ramadhas salai 2nd cross street-015011s094, balaji nagar -015011r658 in ward no 11
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at munusamy nagar -015011s127, ramadhas salai 2nd cross street-015011s094, balaji nagar -015011r658 in ward no 11
Read moreof your Industry type