Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements At Rajiv Gandhi Nagar 3rd Street 015005 R080, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar 4th Street 015005 R081, Konrajankuppam Perumal Koil Street 015005 R029 In Ward No 5
Description
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements At Rajiv Gandhi Nagar 3rd Street 015005 R080, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar 4th Street 015005 R081, Konrajankuppam Perumal Koil Street 015005 R029 In Ward No 5
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_338375_7
Reference
Number
228/2023/E1
Tender Fee 0
EMD 14500
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Office, Thiruverkadu, Chennai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date July 08, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 14/07/2023

Expired 1150 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.