Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Amc For Desktop Computers Printers Ups Etc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4314311 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 20:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARK ENTERPRISES | 12-12-2023 21:30:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LAKHI ENTERPRISES | 12-12-2023 21:37:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sunhard Systems and Solutions | 11-12-2023 22:14:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | THE CONNECTING PEOPLE | 13-12-2023 13:29:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | TUNIP INFO SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-12-2023 13:06:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sunhard Systems and Solutions( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - AMC for Desktop computers Printers UPS etc | 98800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LAKHI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - AMC for Desktop computers Printers UPS etc | 168900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - AMC for Desktop computers Printers UPS etc | 182500.00 | L3 |
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreCustom bid for services - non comprehensive amc of desktop computers laptops printers and ups
Read more
Custom bid for services - non comprehensive amc of desktop computers laptops printers and ups
Read more
Custom bid for services - non comprehensive amc of desktop computers laptops printers and ups
Read more
of your Industry type