Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp And Dev Of Road Lane And Drainage System By Providing Rmc From H No G1 524 To G1 216 Dall Mil Road Uttam Nagar In Ward No 108 Hastsal West Zone Imp And Dev Of Road Lane And Drainage System
|
| Description |
Imp And Dev Of Road Lane And Drainage
System By Providing Rmc From H No G1 524
To G1 216 Dall Mil Road Uttam Nagar In Ward
No 108 Hastsal West Zone Imp And Dev Of
Road Lane And Draina
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_217546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/9068/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 36093 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | West, Hastsal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=241039 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp and dev of road/lane and drainage system by providing rmc from h.no g1/8 to g1/12 hastsal road uttam nagar in ward no 108 hastsal/west zone-
Imp and dev of road/lane and drainage
 system by providing rmc from h.no g1/8 to
 g1/12 hastsal road uttam nagar in ward no
 108 hastsal/west zone-
Read moreImp and dev of road lane and drainage system by providing rmc from h no a 3 25 to a3 9 dall mil road uttam nagar in ward no 108 hastsal west zone
Imp and dev of road lane and drainage
 system by providing rmc from h no a 3 25
 to a3 9 dall mil road uttam nagar in ward
 no 108 hastsal west zone
Read moreImp and dev of road/lane by providing rmc, from hno g1/455 to g1/457, h.no g1/478 to g1/467 hastsal in ward no. 108
Imp and dev of road/lane by
 providing rmc, from hno g1/455 to g1/457,
 h.no g1/478 to g1/467 hastsal in ward no.
 108 hastsal/west zone
Read moreImp and dev of road lane and drainage system by providing rmc from h no a 1 146 to wz 106a hastsal road uttam nagar in ward no 108 hastsal west zone
Imp and dev of road lane and drainage system
 by providing rmc from h no a 1 146 to wz
 106a hastsal road uttam nagar in ward no
 108 hastsal west zone
Read moreImp. dev. of lane and drainage
Imp. dev. of lane and drainage system from m.c.pry.school to hanuman mandir in hardev nagar ward no.10.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane and drainage
Imp. dev. of lane and drain by providing rmc from main road wazirabad to ak library gali no. 1a wazirabad village in ward no.11.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane and drainage
Imp. dev. of lane and drainage system from h.no.467 to h.no. 496 in ward no.13 mukherjee nagar.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane and drainage system
Imp. dev. of lanes and drainage system from sawan park house no. 5 to satyawati college in ward no. 66/kpz, wazirpur.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane and drainage system
Imp. dev. of lanes and drainage system in krishna enclave, ashok vihar ph-iii ward no. 66/kpz, wazirpur.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane and drainage system
Imp. dev. of lanes and drainage system from h.no. 266 to h.no. 133 in bunkar colony ward no. 66/kpz/wazirpur.
Read moreof your Industry type