Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp And Dev Of Road/Lane And Drainage System By Providing Rmc From H.No G1/8 To G1/12 Hastsal Road Uttam Nagar In Ward No 108 Hastsal/West Zone
|
| Description |
Imp And Dev Of Road/Lane And Drainage
System By Providing Rmc From H.No G1/8 To
G1/12 Hastsal Road Uttam Nagar In Ward No
108 Hastsal/West Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_218563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/8969/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 44852 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | West, Hastsal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=242540 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp and dev of road/lane by providing rmc, from hno g1/455 to g1/457, h.no g1/478 to g1/467 hastsal in ward no. 108
Imp and dev of road/lane by
 providing rmc, from hno g1/455 to g1/457,
 h.no g1/478 to g1/467 hastsal in ward no.
 108 hastsal/west zone
Read moreImp and dev of road lane and drainage system by providing rmc from h no g1 524 to g1 216 dall mil road uttam nagar in ward no 108 hastsal west zone-imp and dev of road lane and drainage system
Imp and dev of road lane and drainage
 system by providing rmc from h no g1 524
 to g1 216 dall mil road uttam nagar in ward
 no 108 hastsal west zone-imp and dev of
 road lane and draina
Read moreImp and dev of road/lane by providing rmc from a1/72 to a1/42 hastsal in ward no. 108 hastsal /west zone
Imp and dev of road/lane by
 providing rmc from a1/72 to a1/42 hastsal
 in ward no. 108 hastsal /west zone
Read moreImp dev of road/lane by providing rmc, from hno wz 236 to wz 40 , h.no wz 200 to wz 100 hastsal in ward no. 108 hastsal/west zone
Imp and dev of road/lane by providing rmc, from hno wz 236 to wz 40
 , h.no wz 200 to wz 100 hastsal in ward no.
 108 hastsal/west zone
Read moreImp and dev of road lane and drainage system by providing rmc from h no a 1 146 to wz 106a hastsal road uttam nagar in ward no 108 hastsal west zone
Imp and dev of road lane and drainage system
 by providing rmc from h no a 1 146 to wz
 106a hastsal road uttam nagar in ward no
 108 hastsal west zone
Read moreImp and dev of road/lane by providing rmc from house no a65 to a3/87 hastsal in ward no. 108 hastsal /west zone
Imp and dev of road/lane by
 providing rmc from house no a65 to a3/87
 hastsal in ward no. 108 hastsal /west zone
Read moreImp and dev of road lane and drainage system by providing rmc from h no a 3 25 to a3 9 dall mil road uttam nagar in ward no 108 hastsal west zone
Imp and dev of road lane and drainage
 system by providing rmc from h no a 3 25
 to a3 9 dall mil road uttam nagar in ward
 no 108 hastsal west zone
Read moreImp and dev of road/lane and drainage system by providing rmc, from hno 94 to h.no 245, h.no 22 to h.no 261 transit camp hastsal in ward no. 107 vikas puri/west zone
Imp and dev of road/lane and drainage system by providing rmc, from hno 94 to h.no 245, h.no 22 to h.no 261 transit camp hastsal in ward no. 107 vikas puri/west zone
Read moreImp. dev. of back lane h.no.141
Imp. dev. of back lane h.no.141 to h.no.148 and h.no.171 to h.no.174 in ram vihar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 206 anand vihar shah. south zone.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc
Imp. dev. of by pdg. rmc from h.no.2389/180 to h.no.2393/180 gali no.180 ganesh pura in ward no.63/kpz, tri nagar.
Read moreof your Industry type