Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp And Dev Of Road/Lane By Providing Rmc, From Hno G1/455 To G1/457, H.No G1/478 To G1/467 Hastsal In Ward No. 108
|
| Description |
Imp And Dev Of Road/Lane By
Providing Rmc, From Hno G1/455 To G1/457,
H.No G1/478 To G1/467 Hastsal In Ward No.
108 Hastsal/West Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_217555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/6872/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 48877 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | West, Hastsal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=241047 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp and dev of road/lane and drainage system by providing rmc from h.no g1/8 to g1/12 hastsal road uttam nagar in ward no 108 hastsal/west zone-
Imp and dev of road/lane and drainage
 system by providing rmc from h.no g1/8 to
 g1/12 hastsal road uttam nagar in ward no
 108 hastsal/west zone-
Read moreImp dev of road/lane by providing rmc, from hno wz 236 to wz 40 , h.no wz 200 to wz 100 hastsal in ward no. 108 hastsal/west zone
Imp and dev of road/lane by providing rmc, from hno wz 236 to wz 40
 , h.no wz 200 to wz 100 hastsal in ward no.
 108 hastsal/west zone
Read moreImp and dev of road/lane and drainage system by providing rmc, from hno 94 to h.no 245, h.no 22 to h.no 261 transit camp hastsal in ward no. 107 vikas puri/west zone
Imp and dev of road/lane and drainage system by providing rmc, from hno 94 to h.no 245, h.no 22 to h.no 261 transit camp hastsal in ward no. 107 vikas puri/west zone
Read moreImp and dev of road/lane by providing rmc from a1/72 to a1/42 hastsal in ward no. 108 hastsal /west zone
Imp and dev of road/lane by
 providing rmc from a1/72 to a1/42 hastsal
 in ward no. 108 hastsal /west zone
Read moreImp and dev of road/lane by providing rmc from house no a65 to a3/87 hastsal in ward no. 108 hastsal /west zone
Imp and dev of road/lane by
 providing rmc from house no a65 to a3/87
 hastsal in ward no. 108 hastsal /west zone
Read moreImp and dev of road/lane and drainage system by providing rmc, from hno 505 to h.no 1020 transit camp hastsal in ward no. 107 vikas puri/west zone
Imp and dev of road/lane and drainage system by providing rmc, from hno 505 to h.no 1020 transit camp hastsal in ward no. 107 vikas puri/west zone
Read moreImp./dev. of lane by providing rmc from h.no. 466 to h.no. 478 in wazirpur village in ward no. 65/kpz
Imp./dev. of lane by providing rmc from h.no. 466 to h.no. 478 in wazirpur village in ward no. 65/kpz
Read moreImp and dev of road lane and drainage system by providing rmc from h no g1 524 to g1 216 dall mil road uttam nagar in ward no 108 hastsal west zone-imp and dev of road lane and drainage system
Imp and dev of road lane and drainage
 system by providing rmc from h no g1 524
 to g1 216 dall mil road uttam nagar in ward
 no 108 hastsal west zone-imp and dev of
 road lane and draina
Read moreImp and dev of road lane and drainage system by providing rmc from h no a 1 146 to wz 106a hastsal road uttam nagar in ward no 108 hastsal west zone
Imp and dev of road lane and drainage system
 by providing rmc from h no a 1 146 to wz
 106a hastsal road uttam nagar in ward no
 108 hastsal west zone
Read moreImp dev of road by pdg rmc from hno 468,chowk to wz-457 in sri nagar in ward no 61 kohat enclave
Imp dev of road by pdg rmc from hno 468,chowk to wz-457 in sri nagar in ward no 61 kohat enclave
Read moreof your Industry type