Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pwlp School Pavukkara General
|
| Description |
Construction Of Compound Wall And&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Of School Building At Pwlp&Amp#X0d
School Pavukkara, Mannar, Chengannur &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_695748_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/TR/11213/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1305 |
| EMD | 14790 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pavukkara Mannar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1084762 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
Read moreGeneral stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 125.89 sqft, mlf rs 4180, emd rs 12,540.
Read moreConstruction of school room in kerur city of badami taluk.
Construction of school room in kerur city of badami taluk.
Read moreConstruction of school room in kabbalageri village of badami taluk.
Construction of school room in kabbalageri village of badami taluk.
Read moreRajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreConstruction of balance work of govt school chidri in bidar city
Construction of balance work of govt school chidri in bidar city
Read moreof your Industry type