Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Colour Bulb Small,Talc Roll,Paper A4 Size,Drawing Sheet,Brown Tape 02 Inch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3772697 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 21:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI TECH COMP SERVE | - | 07-08-2023 11:48:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Sainik Sales Corporation | - | 07-08-2023 12:27:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | THE ARMY TRADERS | - | 07-08-2023 10:58:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | THE ARMY TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED Colour bulb small,Talc Roll,Paper A4 size,Drawing sheet,Brown tape 02 inch | 49985.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HI TECH COMP SERVE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED Colour bulb small,Talc Roll,Paper A4 size,Drawing sheet,Brown tape 02 inch | 51309.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sainik Sales Corporation (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : LED Colour bulb small,Talc Roll,Paper A4 size,Drawing sheet,Brown tape 02 inch | 53690.00 | L3 |