Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Butlar Palace Colony Lucknow Main Varshik Anurakshan Ka Karya
Description
Organisation Public Works Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4102744
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 19, 2023 02:55
End Date
Expired 08/11/2023

Expired 1033 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

S K ASSOCIATES

Contract Value

368769.1

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Syed Afsar Ali
Department: Public Works Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S MALTIDEVI CONSTRUCTIONS Make : NA Model : BUTLAR PALACE COLONY LUCKNOW MAIN VARSHIK ANURAKSH Title : BUTLAR PALACE COLONY LUCKNOW MAIN VARSHIK ANURAKSHAN KA KARYA ( Q3) 08-11-2023 15:43:06 MSE Qualified
2 M/S- SHAIL SOFTECH Make : NA Model : BUTLAR PALACE COLONY LUCKNOW MAIN VARSHIK ANURAKSH Title : BUTLAR PALACE COLONY LUCKNOW MAIN VARSHIK ANURAKSHAN KA KARYA ( Q3) GEM/2023/B/4102744 08-11-2023 15:25:56 MSE Qualified
3 S K ASSOCIATES Make : NA Model : BUTLAR PALACE COLONY LUCKNOW MAIN VARSHIK ANURAKSH Title : BUTLAR PALACE COLONY LUCKNOW MAIN VARSHIK ANURAKSHAN KA KARYA ( Q3) 08-11-2023 15:12:07 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S K ASSOCIATES Item Categories : BUTLAR PALACE COLONY LUCKNOW MAIN VARSHIK ANURAKSHAN KA KARYA 368769.10 L1
2 M/S- SHAIL SOFTECH( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BUTLAR PALACE COLONY LUCKNOW MAIN VARSHIK ANURAKSHAN KA KARYA 391346.80 L2
3 M/S MALTIDEVI CONSTRUCTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BUTLAR PALACE COLONY LUCKNOW MAIN VARSHIK ANURAKSHAN KA KARYA 421450.40 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
BUTLAR PALACE COLONY LUCKNOW MAIN VARSHIK ANURAKSHAN KA KARYA ( Q3) NA BUTLAR PALACE COLONY LUCKNOW MAIN VARSHIK ANURAKSH 1 ₹ 368769.100