Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Buttlar Palace Colony Main Varshik Anurakshan Hetu Samagriyon Ki Aapurti Ki Avashyakta Ka Karya
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4443726 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 02:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
S K ASSOCIATES
Contract Value
368834.64
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Syed Afsar Ali
Department:
Public Works Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S NIRBHIK INDIA SERVICES | Make : STANDARD BRAND Model : BUTTLAR PALACE COLONY MAIN VARSHIK ANURAKSHAN HETU Title : BUTTLAR PALACE COLONY MAIN VARSHIK ANURAKSHAN HETU SAMAGRIYON KI AAPURTI KI AVASHYAKTA KA KARYA ( Q3 | 27-01-2024 19:34:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S- SHAIL SOFTECH | Make : STANDARD Model : BUTTLAR PALACE COLONY MAIN VARSHIK ANURAKSHAN HETU Title : BUTTLAR PALACE COLONY MAIN VARSHIK ANURAKSHAN HETU SAMAGRIYON KI AAPURTI KI AVASHYAKTA KA KARYA ( Q3 | 27-01-2024 19:23:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S K ASSOCIATES | Make : BRANDED Model : BUTTLAR PALACE COLONY MAIN VARSHIK ANURAKSHAN HETU Title : BUTTLAR PALACE COLONY MAIN VARSHIK ANURAKSHAN HETU SAMAGRIYON KI AAPURTI KI AVASHYAKTA KA KARYA ( Q3 | 27-01-2024 16:30:22 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S K ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : BUTTLAR PALACE COLONY MAIN VARSHIK ANURAKSHAN HETU SAMAGRIYON KI AAPURTI KI AVASHYAKTA KA KARYA | 368834.64 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S- SHAIL SOFTECH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BUTTLAR PALACE COLONY MAIN VARSHIK ANURAKSHAN HETU SAMAGRIYON KI AAPURTI KI AVASHYAKTA KA KARYA | 451822.43 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S NIRBHIK INDIA SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BUTTLAR PALACE COLONY MAIN VARSHIK ANURAKSHAN HETU SAMAGRIYON KI AAPURTI KI AVASHYAKTA KA KARYA | 553482.48 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BUTTLAR PALACE COLONY MAIN VARSHIK ANURAKSHAN HETU SAMAGRIYON KI AAPURTI KI AVASHYAKTA KA KARYA ( Q3 | BRANDED | BUTTLAR PALACE COLONY MAIN VARSHIK ANURAKSHAN HETU | 1 | ₹ 368834.640 |