Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 27/24 Renovation Of Homeo Hospital
|
| Description |
Building Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
55-1/AE/LIDEW/VPT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Read moreSupply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Supply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Read moreNit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreSupply of drugs to district hospital and epidemic diseases hospital mysuru
Supply of drugs to district hospital and epidemic diseases hospital mysuru
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreConstruction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type