Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road Nagnoli Chhaproh Chhoti Khad To House Of Sh Jeewan Via Sidh Charno Wno.2 Gp Nagnoli
|
| Description |
C/O Link Road Nagnoli Chhaproh Chhoti Khad To House Of Sh Jeewan Via Sidh Charno Wno.2 Gp Nagnoli
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_99177_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job1 C/o link road Nagnoli Chhparoh Chhoti Khad to house of Sh.Jeewan via Sidh Charno WNo2 GP Nagnol |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 19100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haroli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=145964 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work for the c/o link road nagnoli chaproh chotti khad to the h/o sh. jeevan via sidh charno w.no 2 g.p. nagnoli
Balance work for the c/o link road nagnoli chaproh chotti khad to the h/o sh. jeevan via sidh charno w.no 2 g.p. nagnoli
Read moreA/r m/o on link road petrol pump bhadsali to una hoshiarpur road to pandoga lower har sania abadi km 0/00 to 2/00 and link road nagnoli to harijan basti chhapro chhoti khad gujjran tarkhana new khuhiwala road
A/r m/o on link road petrol pump bhadsali to una hoshiarpur road to pandoga lower har sania abadi km 0/00 to 2/00 and link road nagnoli to harijan basti chhapro chhoti khad gujjran tarkhana new khuhiwala road
Read moreRepair restoration of rain damages on kharoh to bhated via godri sidh km 00 to 6 360 sh c o approach cement concrete pavement at rd 0 320 retaining wall at rd 0 320 near desh raj
Repair restoration of rain damages on kharoh to bhated via godri sidh km 00 to 6 360 sh c o approach cement concrete pavement at rd 0 320 retaining wall at rd 0 320
Read moreRepair restoration of rain damages on kharoh to bhated via godri sidh km 000 to 6360 sh const of approach cement concrete pavement at rd 0320 and retaining wall at rd 0320 near desh raj house dc deposit
Repair restoration of rain damages on kharoh to bhated via godri sidh km 000 to 6360 sh const of approach cement concrete pavement at rd 0320 and retaining wall at rd 0320 near desh raj house dc deposit
Read moreConstruction of 40 mtr span psct beam bridge over maslana khad on link road jowar maslana jaman kwali via guliar at rd 0/894 ic both side approaches sh const of rwall gsb wmm and bc for approaches under mmgsy
Balance work for construction of 40 mtr span psct beam bridge over maslana khad on link road jowar maslana jaman kwali via guliar at rd 0/894 ic both side approaches sh const of rwall gsb wmm and bc for approaches under mmgsy
Read moreC/o link road swaran dass chowk to dalit basti dulehar wno.6 via ravidas mandir to kangoo wala mandir km 0/00 to 1/00 sh p/l gsb, wmm, bc at rd 0/350 to 0/500 under scdp mmsy
C/o link road swaran dass chowk to dalit basti dulehar wno.6 via ravidas mandir to kangoo wala mandir km 0/00 to 1/00 sh p/l gsb, wmm, bc at rd 0/350 to 0/500 under scdp mmsy
Read moreco link road from mehana khad to badhal lehroti katarla via shoba road to paharia basti tanta niwas road km 0.0 to 0.325 sh co formation defficiency at rd 0.0 to 0.325 b.wall in wire create at rd 0.060 to 0.071,0.233 to 0.245,0.248 to 0/260
Co link road from mehana khad to badhal lehroti katarla via shoba road to paharia basti tanta niwas road km 0.0 to 0.325 sh co formation defficiency at rd 0.0 to 0.325 b.wall in wire create at rd 0.060 to 0.071,0.233 to 0.245,0.248 to 0/260
Read moreof your Industry type