Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Ream Paper 75 Gsm Centuary Brand,Ball Pen Blue Flair Ezee Click,Ball Pen Red Flair Ezee Click,Br
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Higher Education Department Haryana | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/365625 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SKS Enterprises | Item Categories : A4 Ream Paper 75 GSM Centuary Brand,Ball pen Blue Flair Ezee click,Ball pen Red Flair Ezee click,Br | 268032.00 | L1 |
| 2 | K.WORLD & CO. | Item Categories : A4 Ream Paper 75 GSM Centuary Brand,Ball pen Blue Flair Ezee click,Ball pen Red Flair Ezee click,Br | 269612.10 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : A4 Ream Paper 75 GSM Centuary Brand,Ball pen Blue Flair Ezee click,Ball pen Red Flair Ezee click,Br | 364978.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
A4 ream paper 75 gsm centuary brand,ball pen blue flair ezee click,ball pen red flair ezee click,br
Read more
Transparent tape 1 inch,flair blue roller ball pen ezee click,uniball roller ball pen eye micro,pil
Read more
Transparent tape 1 inch,flair blue roller ball pen ezee click,uniball roller ball pen eye micro,pil
Read more
Photostat paper a four size,flair woddy ball pen blue,flair woddy ball pen black,flair woddy ball p
Read more
Photostat paper a four size,flair woddy ball pen blue,flair woddy ball pen black,flair woddy ball p
Read more
A4 size paper ream,cello tape white big,cello tape brown big,flair woody pen,flair woody pen,flair
Read more
A4 paper ream 75 gsm,a3 paper ream 75 gsm,register 160 pages,ball pen blue linkpentonic,use throw p
Read more
Uniball,uniball,uniball,uniball,gel pen,gel pen,click ball pen,ordinary ball pen,ordinary ball pen,
Read more
of your Industry type