Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adat Gp Pr.No. 67/24 25 5 Cent Samskarika Nilayam Road Aiswarya Nagar Ward 16 Retarring
|
| Description |
Adat Gp Pr.No. 67/24 25 5 Cent&Amp#X0d
Samskarika Nilayam Road Aiswarya Nagar&Amp#X0d
Ward 16 Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_717138_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/34809/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 8998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adat Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1160134 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Muvattupuzha bp 2024-25 3 cent colony samskarika nilayam completion
Muvattupuzha bp 2024-25 3&#x0d cent colony samskarika nilayam completion
Read more129/24-25-vallattoor samskarika nilayam maintenance - div 16
129/24-25-vallattoor samskarika nilayam maintenance - div 16&#x0d
Read morePr.no.59/23-24 construction of toilet in nambyakulam samskarika nilayam kanakkary g.p
Pr.no.59/23-24 construction of toilet in nambyakulam samskarika nilayam kanakkary g.p
Read moreAdat gp pr.no. 44/24-25 kannathu lane ward 10- retarring
Adat gp pr.no. 44/24-25&#x0d kannathu lane ward 10- retarring
Read moreAdat gp pr.no. 66/24-25 devithara road ward 15- retarring
Adat gp pr.no. 66/24-25&#x0d devithara road ward 15- retarring
Read moreAdat gp pr.no. 59/24-25 convent road ward 15- retarring
Adat gp pr.no. 59/24-25 convent&#x0d road ward 15- retarring
Read moreAdat gp, pro no 97- manidam 5 cent road retarring ward -15-
Adat gp, pro no 97-&#x0d manidam 5 cent road retarring&#x0d ward -15-
Read moreof your Industry type