Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adat Gp, Pro No 97 Manidam 5 Cent Road Retarring Ward 15
|
| Description |
Adat Gp, Pro No 97 &Amp#X0d
Manidam 5 Cent Road Retarring&Amp#X0d
Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_796046_1 |
|
Reference Number |
53599/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2414 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSWGD EW ADAT GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1317030 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreAdat gp pr.no. 67/24-25 5 cent samskarika nilayam road aiswarya nagar ward 16- retarring
Adat gp pr.no. 67/24-25 5 cent&#x0d samskarika nilayam road aiswarya nagar&#x0d ward 16- retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 83- ghadi road retarring ward-5
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 83-&#x0d ghadi road retarring ward-5
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 90- christ nagar road retarring ward 15
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 90-&#x0d christ nagar road retarring&#x0d ward 15
Read moreAdat gp, pro no 137- samskritham college road retarring ward 14
Adat gp, pro no 137-&#x0d samskritham college road&#x0d retarring ward 14
Read moreAdat gp pro no 160- parikkad vilakkumkal road retarring ward 12
Adat gp pro no 160-&#x0d parikkad vilakkumkal road retarring ward 12
Read moreAdat gp, pro no 137- samskritham college road retarring ward 14
Adat gp, pro no 137-&#x0d samskritham college road&#x0d retarring ward 14
Read moreAdat gp pr.no. 66/24-25 devithara road ward 15- retarring
Adat gp pr.no. 66/24-25&#x0d devithara road ward 15- retarring
Read moreAdat gp pr.no. 59/24-25 convent road ward 15- retarring
Adat gp pr.no. 59/24-25 convent&#x0d road ward 15- retarring
Read moreof your Industry type