Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Trikkur Panchayath,Kodakara Block Panchayath 244/23 24 Anganwadi Number 35 To Smart Anganwadi ,Ward 17 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LSGD/TKR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Thrikkur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-149/23-24 parakkadu anganwadi road -drain in ward no-17-general civil work
Drain
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-248/23-24 anganwadi no. 44 maintenance in ward no .10-general civil work
Aganwadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-250/23-24 anganwadi no 32 maintenance in ward no 4-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-93/23-24 palathuparambu sc colony road retarring in ward 17-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-82/23-24 nethaji road retarring ,ward1-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreRetender- annual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-382/24-25 alengad peechampilly road maintenance - ward 10
Retender- annual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-382/24-25 alengad peechampilly road maintenance - ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-311/23-24 panchayath office rennovation in ward 14-general civil work
Panchayath office rennovation in ward 14-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-320/23-24 poonissery kulam road -drain construction-general civil work
Drain construction
Read moreof your Industry type