Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Anganwadil Building Koshti Galli At K Harda Taluka Jamkhed Dist Ahilyanagar
|
| Description |
Constructing Anganwadil Building Koshti Galli At K Harda Taluka Jamkhed Dist Ahilyanagar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AHMED_1238568_1 |
|
Reference Number |
anganwadi/2024-2025KHARDA |
| Tender Fee | 736 |
| EMD | 9340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ahilyanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2136857 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2025
Expired 296 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreConstructing anganwadi building nhavi galli at jeur taluka nagar,dist-ahilyanagar
Constructing anganwadi building nhavi galli at jeur taluka nagar,dist-ahilyanagar
Read moreRestoration and conservation work for kharda fort, kharda, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Restoration and conservation work for kharda fort, kharda, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreConstructing two room z.p.primary school building at ruikhel , taluka- shrigonda, dist - ahilyanagar
Constructing two room z.p.primary school building at ruikhel , taluka- shrigonda, dist - ahilyanagar
Read moreConstructing anganwadi building gavthan no 1 at jeur taluka nagar,dist-ahilyanagar
Constructing anganwadi building gavthan no 1 at jeur taluka nagar,dist-ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt kharda to gavalwadi road (vr29) ch. 0/00 to 2/800 km. tal. jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Stbt kharda to gavalwadi road (vr29) ch. 0/00 to 2/800 km. tal. jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreConservation and restoration work for kharda fort, kharda, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Conservation and restoration work for kharda fort, kharda, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreRestoration and conservation work for kharda fort, kharda, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Restoration and conservation work for kharda fort, kharda, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstructing rcc pipe gutter at burudgaon taluka,dist-ahilyanagar
Constructing rcc pipe gutter at burudgaon taluka,dist-ahilyanagar
Read moreof your Industry type