Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration And Conservation Work For Kharda Fort, Kharda, Tal. Jamkhed, Dist. Ahilyanagar
|
| Description |
Restoration And Conservation Work For Kharda Fort, Kharda, Tal. Jamkhed, Dist. Ahilyanagar
|
| Organisation | Tourism and Cultural Affairs Dept. Maharashtra | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_TCADM_1206090_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01 / 2025 - 26 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 2.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kharda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2086514 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Conservation and restoration work for kharda fort, kharda, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Conservation and restoration work for kharda fort, kharda, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreRestoration and conservation work for kharda fort, kharda, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Restoration and conservation work for kharda fort, kharda, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstructing anganwadil building koshti galli at kharda taluka jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
Constructing anganwadil building koshti galli at kharda taluka jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
Read moreRetender 2 for restoration and conservation work for kharda fort, kharda
Retender 2 for restoration and conservation work for kharda fort, kharda
Read moreStbt kharda to gavalwadi road (vr29) ch. 0/00 to 2/800 km. tal. jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Stbt kharda to gavalwadi road (vr29) ch. 0/00 to 2/800 km. tal. jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh mouje arangaon tal. jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
Construction of samajik sabhagruh mouje arangaon tal. jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreConstruction of k.t.w. at kawadgaon (vincharana nadi), tal.- jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Construction of k.t.w.
Read moreConstruction of bhakta niwas kedareshwar devsthan at satefal tal- jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Construction of bhakta niwas kedareshwar devsthan at satefal tal- jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type