Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Conservation And Restoration Work For Kharda Fort, Kharda, Tal. Jamkhed, D Ist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Conservation And Restoration Work For Kharda Fort, Kharda, Tal. Jamkhed, D Ist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Tourism and Cultural Affairs Dept. Maharashtra | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_TCADM_1113725_6 |
|
Reference Number |
06 / 2024 - 25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kharda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1944395 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration and conservation work for kharda fort, kharda, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Restoration and conservation work for kharda fort, kharda, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreRestoration and conservation work for kharda fort, kharda, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Restoration and conservation work for kharda fort, kharda, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreRetender 2 for restoration and conservation work for kharda fort, kharda
Retender 2 for restoration and conservation work for kharda fort, kharda
Read moreDevelopment to proposeded yashvantrao chavan mukta vasahat yojana (muslim madari vasahat) kharda tal jamkhed dist ahmednagar
Development to proposeded yashvantrao chavan mukta vasahat yojana (muslim madari vasahat) kharda tal jamkhed dist ahmednagar
Read moreStbt kharda to gavalwadi road (vr29) ch. 0/00 to 2/800 km. tal. jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Stbt kharda to gavalwadi road (vr29) ch. 0/00 to 2/800 km. tal. jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreConstructing anganwadil building koshti galli at kharda taluka jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
Constructing anganwadil building koshti galli at kharda taluka jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
Read moreInterior furniture work for primary health sub centre at fakrabad tal-jamkhed dist. ahilynagar
Interior furniture work for primary health sub centre at fakrabad tal-jamkhed dist. ahilynagar
Read moreRestoration and conservation work for malegaon fort, tal. malegaon, dist. nashik
Restoration and conservation work for malegaon fort, tal. malegaon, dist. nashik
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
Read moreof your Industry type