Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
65 Ich Interactive Display
Description
Organisation Panchayati Raj Department Odisha | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4319180
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 09, 2023 19:19
End Date
Expired 19/12/2023

Expired 992 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

SN ENTERPRISES

Contract Value

1530000

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Rasmita Sabar
Department: Panchayati Raj Department Odisha
Organisation: Panchayati Raj Department

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ABIDERS TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED Title : 65" INTERACTIVE PANEL WITH 1000VA LINE INTERACTIVE UPS and WHITE, GREEN BOARD WITH SLIDER(WPCMTRLS) 19-12-2023 12:23:42 N/A Disqualified
2 Dayal Traders Make : NA Model : MADHAV DAYAL Title : 65ICH INTERACTIVE DISPLAY ( Q3) 19-12-2023 13:14:31 MSE Disqualified
3 K3 ALERT SYSTEM Make : LG Model : LG Title : 65TR3DK 16-12-2023 10:37:24 N/A Qualified
4 SMART i TECHNOLOGIES Make : lg Model : SMART CLASS ROOM AND E LIBRARY Title : SMART CLASS ROOM AND E LIBRARY 16-12-2023 11:47:57 N/A Qualified
5 SN ENTERPRISES Make : LG Model : INTERACTIVE DISPLAY Title : INTERACTIVE DISPLAY 15-12-2023 08:19:19 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SN ENTERPRISES Item Categories : 65ICH INTERACTIVE DISPLAY 1530000.00 L1
2 K3 ALERT SYSTEM Item Categories : 65ICH INTERACTIVE DISPLAY 1650000.00 L2
3 SMART i TECHNOLOGIES Item Categories : 65ICH INTERACTIVE DISPLAY 1710000.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
INTERACTIVE DISPLAY LG INTERACTIVE DISPLAY 6 ₹ 1530000.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise