Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
65 Ich Interactive Display,75 Interactive Display
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department Odisha | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4319520 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 20:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SN ENTERPRISES
3180000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dayal Traders | Make : NA Model : MADHAV DAYAL Title : 65ICH INTERACTIVE DISPLAY ( Q3) | 17-12-2023 21:00:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | K3 ALERT SYSTEM | Make : LG Model : LG Title : 65TR3DK | 16-12-2023 10:33:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SMART i TECHNOLOGIES | Make : lg Model : SMART CLASS ROOM AND E LIBRARY Title : SMART CLASS ROOM AND E LIBRARY | 16-12-2023 11:42:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SN ENTERPRISES | Make : LG Model : INTERACTIVE DISPLAY Title : INTERACTIVE DISPLAY | 16-12-2023 09:12:56 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 65ICH INTERACTIVE DISPLAY,75 INTERACTIVE DISPLAY | 3180000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | K3 ALERT SYSTEM | Item Categories : 65ICH INTERACTIVE DISPLAY,75 INTERACTIVE DISPLAY | 3290000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SMART i TECHNOLOGIES | Item Categories : 65ICH INTERACTIVE DISPLAY,75 INTERACTIVE DISPLAY | 3330000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| INTERACTIVE DISPLAY | LG | INTERACTIVE DISPLAY | 3 | ₹ 765000.000 |
| INTERACTIVE DISPLAY | LG | INTERACTIVE DISPLAY | 5 | ₹ 2415000.000 |
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read more65 inch interactive display,75 inch interactive display,86 inch interactive display,video conferenc
Read more
of your Industry type