Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Rate Contract For Repairs/ Reclamation Of Damaged Power Transformers (33 Kv/11 Kv) Of Different Capacities Viz 3.15 Mva, 4.0 Mva, 5.0 Mva, 6.3 Mva And 10 Mva And Desludging Of In Circuit Power Transformers For The Year 2026 27 Or Till Next Stage Con
|
| Description |
Annual Rate Contract For Repairs/ Reclamation Of Damaged Power Transformers (33 Kv/11 Kv) Of Different Capacities Viz 3.15 Mva, 4.0 Mva, 5.0 Mva, 6.3 Mva And 10 Mva And Desludging Of In Circuit Power Transformers For The Year 2026 27 Or Till Next Stage Con
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PDD_309280_1 |
|
Reference Number |
STB/13 of 2025-26 dt. 04.05.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | STD Bijbehara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1001329 |
| Start Date | May 04, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rate contract for repair-reclamation of damaged power transformers of different capacities viz 3.15mva 4.0mva 5.0mva 6.3mva 10.0mva of distribution wing jpdcl jammu
Rate contract for repair-reclamation of damaged power transformers of different capacities viz 3.15mva 4.0mva 5.0mva 6.3mva 10.0mva of distribution wing jpdcl jammu
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs reclamation of damaged power transformers 33kvby11kv)of different capacities viz 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10 mva and desludging of incircuit power transformers for the year 202526 or till next stage con
Annual rate contract for repairs reclamation of damaged power transformers 33kvby11kv)of different capacities viz 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10 mva and desludging of incircuit power transformers for the year 202526 or till next stage con
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers (33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities viz 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10.0mva for the year 2023-24.
Annual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers (33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities viz 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10.0mva for the year 2023-24 or till next stage contract gets finalized.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers (33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities viz 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10.0mva for the year 2023-24 or till next stage contract gets finalized.
Annual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers (33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities viz 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10.0mva for the year 2023-24 or till next stage contract gets finalized.
Read moreRepair-reclamation of damaged power transformers of different capacities viz 2.5-3.15mva to 10.0mva of distribution wing, jpdcl, jammu
Repair-reclamation of damaged power transformers (66kv-33kv-11kv-6.6kv) of different capacities viz 2.5-3.15mva to 10.0mva of distribution&#x0d wing, jpdcl, jammu
Read moreRate contract turnkey for repair reclamation of damaged distribution transformers 11kv 6.6kv 0.44kv of different capacities viz 25kva 63kva100kva 200 250kva and 400kvafortheyear2024 25
Rate contract turnkey for repair reclamation of damaged distribution transformers 11kv 6.6kv 0.44kv of different capacities viz 25kva 63kva100kva 200 250kva and 400kvafortheyear2024 25
Read moreRate contract for repair-reclamation of damaged power transformers (66kv-33kv-11kv-6.6kv) of different capacities viz 3.15 to 10.0mva of distribution wing jpdcl jammu
Rate contract for repair-reclamation of damaged power transformers (66kv-33kv-11kv-6.6kv) of different capacities viz 3.15 to 10.0mva of distribution wing jpdcl jammu
Read moreRate contract for repair-reclamation of damaged distribution transformers (33kv-0.44kv) of different capacities viz 25 to 630 kva (copper wound) through ssi unit holders
Rate contract for repair-reclamation of damaged distribution transformers (33kv-0.44kv) of different capacities viz 25 to 630 kva (copper wound) through ssi unit holders
Read moreFixing job contract (labour) for repair-reclamation of damaged distribution transformers (11kv-6.6kv-0.44kv) of different capacities viz 25 kva to 800 kva at ecwd, jammu
Repair of dts
Read moreRate contract for repair-reclamation of damaged distribution transformers (11kv-6.6kv-0.44kv) of different capacities viz 25 kva 800 kva through reputed companies-ssi unit holders
Rate contract for repair-reclamation of damaged distribution transformers (11kv-6.6kv-0.44kv) of different capacities viz 25 kva 800 kva through reputed companies-ssi unit holders
Read moreof your Industry type