Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Reclamation Of Damaged Power Transformers Of Different Capacities Viz 2.5 3.15 Mva To 10.0 Mva Of Distribution Wing, Jpdcl, Jammu
|
| Description |
Repair Reclamation Of Damaged Power Transformers (66 Kv 33 Kv 11 Kv 6.6 Kv) Of Different Capacities Viz 2.5 3.15 Mva To 10.0 Mva Of Distribution&Amp#X0d
Wing, Jpdcl, Jammu
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PDD_275175_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECWD-J-Repair of PT-02 of 2025 dt 03-04-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 9.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narwal, Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=848197 |
| Start Date | April 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2025
Expired 497 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rate contract for repair-reclamation of damaged power transformers of different capacities viz 3.15mva 4.0mva 5.0mva 6.3mva 10.0mva of distribution wing jpdcl jammu
Rate contract for repair-reclamation of damaged power transformers of different capacities viz 3.15mva 4.0mva 5.0mva 6.3mva 10.0mva of distribution wing jpdcl jammu
Read moreRate contract for repair-reclamation of damaged power transformers (66kv-33kv-11kv-6.6kv) of different capacities viz 3.15 to 10.0mva of distribution wing jpdcl jammu
Rate contract for repair-reclamation of damaged power transformers (66kv-33kv-11kv-6.6kv) of different capacities viz 3.15 to 10.0mva of distribution wing jpdcl jammu
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers (33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities viz 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10.0mva for the year 2023-24.
Annual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers (33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities viz 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10.0mva for the year 2023-24 or till next stage contract gets finalized.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers (33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities viz 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10.0mva for the year 2023-24 or till next stage contract gets finalized.
Annual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers (33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities viz 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10.0mva for the year 2023-24 or till next stage contract gets finalized.
Read moreJob contract (labour) for repair-reclamation of damaged distribution transformers (11kv-6.6kv-0.44kv) of different capacities viz 25 kva to 800 kva at electric central workshop division, jpdcl, jammu
Job contract (labour) for repair-reclamation of damaged distribution transformers (11kv-6.6kv-0.44kv) of different capacities viz 25 kva to 800 kva at electric central workshop division, jpdcl, jammu
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs reclamation of damaged power transformers 33kvby11kv)of different capacities viz 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10 mva and desludging of incircuit power transformers for the year 202526 or till next stage con
Annual rate contract for repairs reclamation of damaged power transformers 33kvby11kv)of different capacities viz 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10 mva and desludging of incircuit power transformers for the year 202526 or till next stage con
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers (33kv/11kv) of different capacities viz 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10 mva and desludging of in-circuit power transformers for the year 2026-27 or till next stage con
Annual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers (33kv/11kv) of different capacities viz 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10 mva and desludging of in-circuit power transformers for the year 2026-27 or till next stage con
Read moreRate contract turnkey for repair reclamation of damaged distribution transformers 11kv 6.6kv 0.44kv of different capacities viz 25kva 63kva100kva 200 250kva and 400kvafortheyear2024 25
Rate contract turnkey for repair reclamation of damaged distribution transformers 11kv 6.6kv 0.44kv of different capacities viz 25kva 63kva100kva 200 250kva and 400kvafortheyear2024 25
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers(33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities
Annual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers(33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities viz &#x0d 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10.0mva for the year 2024-25 or till next stage contract gets finalized.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers(33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities
Annual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers(33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities viz 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10.0mva for the year 2023-24 or till next stage contract gets finalized.
Read moreof your Industry type