Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rate Contract For De Sludging Of 33/11 Kv Power Transformers (6.3 Mva/10 Mva) Installed In District Baramulla And Kupwara Of Std Sopore For The Year 2025 26 Or Till Next Rate Contract Is Finalized.
|
| Description |
Rate Contract For De Sludging Of 33/11 Kv Power Transformers (6.3 Mva/10 Mva) Installed In District Baramulla And Kupwara Of Std Sopore For The Year 2025 26 Or Till Next Rate Contract Is Finalized.
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PDD_294728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
STDS/26 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1004 |
| EMD | 27000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baramulla/Kupwara/Sopore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=953731 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 273 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rate contract for de-sludging of 33/11kv power transformers (6.3mva/10mva) installed in district baramulla and kupwara of std sopore for the year 2025-26 or till next rate contract is finalized
Rate contract for de-sludging of 33/11kv power transformers (6.3mva/10mva) installed in district baramulla and kupwara of std sopore for the year 2025-26 or till next rate contract is finalized
Read moreAnnual rate contract for hiring of vehicles required for sub transmission division sopore (district baramulla and kupwara) for f.y 2024-25 or till next rate contract is finalized
Annual rate contract for hiring of vehicles required for sub transmission division sopore (district baramulla and kupwara) for f.y 2024-25 or till next rate contract is finalized
Read moreAnnual rate contract for hiring of vehicles required for sub transmission division sopore (district baramulla and kupwara) for f.y 2024-25 or till next rate contract is finalized
Annual rate contract for hiring of vehicles required for sub transmission division sopore (district baramulla and kupwara) for f.y 2024-25 or till next rate contract is finalized
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs and maintenance of 33/11kv receiving stations falling under the jurisdiction of sub transmission division sopore (district baramulla and kupwara) for the year 2024-25 or till next rate contract is finalized
Annual rate contract for repairs and maintenance of 33/11kv receiving stations falling under the jurisdiction of sub transmission division sopore (district baramulla and kupwara) for the year 2024-25 or till next rate contract is finalized
Read moreAnnual rate contract for hiring of commercial vehicles for the financial year 2026-27/till next contract is finalized
Annual rate contract for hiring of commercial vehicles for the financial year 2026-27/till next contract is finalized
Read moreAnnual rate contract for hiring of commercial vehicles for the financial year 2025-26/till next contract is finalized
Annual rate contract for hiring of commercial vehicles for the financial year 2025-26/till next contract is finalized
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs of 33/11kv power transformers (damaged) under the jurisdiction of sub transmission division sopore for the year 2024-25 or till next rate contract is finalized.
Annual rate contract for repairs of 33/11kv power transformers (damaged) under the jurisdiction of sub transmission division sopore for the year 2024-25 or till next rate contract is finalized.
Read moreRate contract for hiring of vehicles and fixing of rates per day for the office of superintending engineer oandm circle sopore for f.y 2024 25 or till next rate contract is finalized
Rate contract for hiring of vehicles and fixing of rates per day for the office of superintending engineer oandm circle sopore for f.y 2024 25 or till next rate contract is finalized
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers (33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities viz 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10.0mva for the year 2023-24 or till next stage contract gets finalized.
Annual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers (33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities viz 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10.0mva for the year 2023-24 or till next stage contract gets finalized.
Read moreStage contract for material supply store fy 2025-26 or till next stage gets finalized
Stage contract for material supply store fy 2025-26 or till next stage gets finalized
Read moreof your Industry type