Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Rate Contract For Repairs And Maintenance Of 33/11k V Receiving Stations Falling Under The Jurisdiction Of Sub Transmission Division Sopore (District Baramulla And Kupwara) For The Year 2024 25 Or Till Next Rate Contract Is Finalized
|
| Description |
Annual Rate Contract For Repairs And Maintenance Of 33/11k V Receiving Stations Falling Under The Jurisdiction Of Sub Transmission Division Sopore (District Baramulla And Kupwara) For The Year 2024 25 Or Till Next Rate Contract Is Finalized
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PDD_257978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
STDS/06 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sopore/Kupwara/Baramulla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=760043 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual rate contract for hiring of vehicles required for sub transmission division sopore (district baramulla and kupwara) for f.y 2024-25 or till next rate contract is finalized
Annual rate contract for hiring of vehicles required for sub transmission division sopore (district baramulla and kupwara) for f.y 2024-25 or till next rate contract is finalized
Read moreAnnual rate contract for hiring of vehicles required for sub transmission division sopore (district baramulla and kupwara) for f.y 2024-25 or till next rate contract is finalized
Annual rate contract for hiring of vehicles required for sub transmission division sopore (district baramulla and kupwara) for f.y 2024-25 or till next rate contract is finalized
Read moreRate contract for de-sludging of 33/11kv power transformers (6.3mva/10mva) installed in district baramulla and kupwara of std sopore for the year 2025-26 or till next rate contract is finalized.
Rate contract for de-sludging of 33/11kv power transformers (6.3mva/10mva) installed in district baramulla and kupwara of std sopore for the year 2025-26 or till next rate contract is finalized.
Read moreRate contract for de-sludging of 33/11kv power transformers (6.3mva/10mva) installed in district baramulla and kupwara of std sopore for the year 2025-26 or till next rate contract is finalized
Rate contract for de-sludging of 33/11kv power transformers (6.3mva/10mva) installed in district baramulla and kupwara of std sopore for the year 2025-26 or till next rate contract is finalized
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs and maintenance of 33kv lines falling under the jurisdiction of district baramulla and kupwara in sub transmission division sopore for the year 2024-25 or till next rate contract
Annual rate contract for repairs and maintenance of 33kv lines&#x0d falling under the jurisdiction of district baramulla and kupwara in sub transmission division&#x0d sopore for the year 2024-25 or till next rate contract
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs and maintenance of 33kv lines falling under the jurisdiction of district baramulla and kupwara in sub transmission division sopore for the year 2023-24 or till next rate contract
Annual rate contract for repairs and maintenance of 33kv lines falling under the jurisdiction of district baramulla and kupwara in sub transmission division sopore for the year 2023-24 or till next rate contract
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs and maintenance of 33kv lines falling under the jurisdiction of district baramulla and kupwara in sub transmission division sopore for the year 2023-24 or till next rate contract
Annual rate contract for repairs and maintenance of 33kv lines falling under the jurisdiction of district baramulla and kupwara in sub transmission division sopore for the year 2023-24 or till next rate contract
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs and maintenance of 33/ 11 kv receiving stations falling under the jurisdiction of sub transmission division district baramulla and kupwara for thyear 2023-24 or till next rate contract
Annual rate contract for repairs and maintenance of 33/ 11 kv receiving stations falling under the jurisdiction of sub transmission division district baramulla and kupwara for thyear 2023-24 or till next rate contract
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs and maintenance of 33/ 11 kv receiving stations falling under the jurisdiction of sub transmission division district baramulla and kupwara for the year 2023-24 or till next rate contract
Annual rate contract for repairs and maintenance of 33/ 11 kv receiving stations falling under the jurisdiction of sub transmission division district baramulla and kupwara for the year 2023-24 or till next rate contract
Read moreAnnual rate contract for hiring of commercial vehicles for the financial year 2026-27/till next contract is finalized
Annual rate contract for hiring of commercial vehicles for the financial year 2026-27/till next contract is finalized
Read moreof your Industry type