Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Soap Dipenser,Towel Large,Towel Small,Towel Stand,Wash Basin Pipe,Switch Board 5 Amp,Flood Light 10
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3925781
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 08, 2023 19:47
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1080 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 SUNRISE AGENCY - 10-09-2023 16:28:55 MSE Qualified
2 VAD SUPPLIERS - 11-09-2023 12:24:02 MSE Qualified
3 VEER ENTERPRISE - 11-09-2023 16:15:53 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 VEER ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SOAP DIPENSER,TOWEL LARGE,TOWEL SMALL,TOWEL STAND,WASH BASIN PIPE,SWITCH BOARD 5 AMP,FLOOD LIGHT 10 13650.00 L1
2 VAD SUPPLIERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SOAP DIPENSER,TOWEL LARGE,TOWEL SMALL,TOWEL STAND,WASH BASIN PIPE,SWITCH BOARD 5 AMP,FLOOD LIGHT 10 14960.00 L2
3 SUNRISE AGENCY( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SOAP DIPENSER,TOWEL LARGE,TOWEL SMALL,TOWEL STAND,WASH BASIN PIPE,SWITCH BOARD 5 AMP,FLOOD LIGHT 10 36005.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise