Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sub Treasury Office (Barrack) At Kashipur In The District Of Rayagada For 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sub Treasury Office (Barrack) At Kashipur In The District Of Rayagada For 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_98874_11 |
|
Reference Number |
EERWRGD-Online-06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 16450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE RWD RAYAGADA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Construction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Read moreElectrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Electrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Read moreProviding human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Providing human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreTender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Tender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read morePeriodical maintenance of building sub-treasury office cum barrack at bahalda for the year 2023-24
Periodical maintenance of building sub-treasury office cum barrack at bahalda for the year 2023-24
Read moreRepair and maintenance of f type staff quarter at sub treasury building padmapur in the district of rayagada for the year 2023-24.
Repair and maintenance of f type staff quarter at sub treasury building padmapur in the district of rayagada for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of day care sc at kumbharisila (kashipur) in the district of rayagada for 2023-24
Construction of day care sc at kumbharisila (kashipur) in the district of rayagada for 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type