Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Stage And Interlock On Floor At Prayer Place In Government Higher Secondary School Bhanisaria Tej
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Stage And Interlock On Floor At Prayer Place In Government Higher Secondary School Bhanisaria Tej Gpbhte/Et/2024 25/77 82 Date 26.11.2024
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_432858_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GPBHTE/ET/2024-25/77-82 DATE 26.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP BHANISAR TEJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=777903 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 637 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of tin shed at prayer place in government higher secondary school, 22 guna 27.25 village bhaanisaria tej
Construction work of tin shed at prayer place in government higher secondary school, 22 guna 27.25 village bhaanisaria tej gpbhte/et/2024-25/71-76 date 26.11.2024
Read morePrayer place construction work government higher secondary school jyotipura gram panchayat chandsinghpura
Prayer place construction work government higher secondary school jyotipura gram panchayat chandsinghpura&#x0d
Read moreInterlocking tiles flooring construction work at prayer place, government secondary school, kerori
Interlocking tiles flooring construction work at prayer place, government secondary school, kerori
Read morePrayer place construction work government higher secondary school solatpura gram panchayat mandavara
Prayer place construction work government higher secondary school solatpura gram panchayat mandavara
Read morePrayer place construction work government higher secondary school jyotipura gram panchayat chandsinghpura
Prayer place construction work government higher secondary school jyotipura gram panchayat chandsinghpura&#x0d
Read moreGsss madpura barwala stage construction work at prayer place
Gsss madpura barwala stage construction work at prayer place
Read more06/2025-26 construction of tin shed at prayer place, government higher secondary school, kedli
06/2025-26 construction of tin shed at prayer place, government higher secondary school, kedli
Read moreConstruction work of cc block in prayer place tin shed in government higher secondary school pundlu
Construction work of cc block in prayer place tin shed in government higher secondary school pundlu
Read moreTinshed may furs construction work at the place of prayer meeting government higher secondary school tholai
Tinshed may furs construction work at the place of prayer meeting government higher secondary school tholai
Read morePrayer place development work government higher primary school bhediyavas
Prayer place development work government higher primary school bhediyavas
Read moreof your Industry type