Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Sajal Dhara Water Treatment Plant 1000 Ltr Capacity Infront H O Ashis Banik At Madhya Colony South Xxii, Id 120361594
Description
Construction Of Sajal Dhara Water Treatment Plant 1000 Ltr Capacity Infront H O Ashis Banik At Madhya Colony South Xxii, Id 120361594
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_855711_3
Reference
Number
006/15th FC (Tied Fund/2025-26, Dt-29/05/2025
Tender Fee 500
EMD 7000
Tender Value -
Place Haripur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1915675

Start Date May 30, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 07/06/2025

Expired 456 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.