Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sajal Dhara Water Treatment Plant 1000 Ltr Capacity Near H/O Kajali Sardar At Natungram Sansad Xv, Id 120360669
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sajal Dhara Water Treatment Plant 1000 Ltr Capacity Near H/O Kajali Sardar At Natungram Sansad Xv, Id 120360669
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856550_2 |
|
Reference Number |
009/15th FC (Tied Fund)/2025-26, Dt-30/05/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haripur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1918337 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sajal dhara water treatment plant 1000 ltr capacity infront h o ashis banik at madhya colony south xxii, id 120361594
Construction of sajal dhara water treatment plant 1000 ltr capacity infront h o ashis banik at madhya colony south xxii, id 120361594
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant sajal dhara at senpur karimpur sansad xvi under chakdignagar gp
Construction of water treatment plant sajal dhara at senpur karimpur sansad xvi under chakdignagar gp
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant sajal dhara sansad vi at itla paikpara under chakdignagar gp
Construction of water treatment plant sajal dhara sansad vi at itla paikpara under chakdignagar gp
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at molichagarh at sansad- 06
Installation of sajal dhara at molichagarh at sansad- 06
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara at swardanga sansad no-1
Construction of sajal dhara at swardanga sansad no-1
Read moreRepair of mini sajal dhara at different gram sansad
Repair of mini sajal dhara at different gram sansad
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant sajal dhara near chakdignagar pry school sansad ix under chakdignagar gp
Construction of water treatment plant sajal dhara near chakdignagar pry school sansad ix under chakdignagar gp
Read moreMaintanance of all sajal dhara at sansad i to xxviii
Maintanance of all sajal dhara at sansad i to xxviii
Read moreConstruction of water purifier (sajal dhara) at ichaapur north sansad
Construction of water purifier (sajal dhara) at ichaapur north sansad
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at jagannath tala at sansad- 13
Installation of sajal dhara at jagannath tala at sansad- 13
Read moreof your Industry type