Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Water Treatment Plant Sajal Dhara Near Chakdignagar Pry School Sansad Ix Under Chakdignagar Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Water Treatment Plant Sajal Dhara Near Chakdignagar Pry School Sansad Ix Under Chakdignagar Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_858062_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT- Chakdignagar-05/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 15333 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAKDIGNAGAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1923493 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of water treatment plant sajal dhara at senpur karimpur sansad xvi under chakdignagar gp
Construction of water treatment plant sajal dhara at senpur karimpur sansad xvi under chakdignagar gp
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant sajal dhara sansad vi at itla paikpara under chakdignagar gp
Construction of water treatment plant sajal dhara sansad vi at itla paikpara under chakdignagar gp
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant sajal dhara at senpur dhakapara battala sansad viii under chakdignagar gp under krishnagar i block
Construction of water treatment plant sajal dhara at senpur dhakapara battala sansad viii under chakdignagar gp under krishnagar i block
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant sajal dhara at tentia uttarpara harisabha sansad i under chakdignagar gp under krishnagar i block
Construction of water treatment plant sajal dhara at tentia uttarpara harisabha sansad i under chakdignagar gp under krishnagar i block
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant sajal dhara near tarakbabu health sub centre at itla porapara sansad v under chakdignagar gp under krishnagar i block
Construction of water treatment plant sajal dhara near tarakbabu health sub centre at itla porapara sansad v under chakdignagar gp under krishnagar i block
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara at gramshimla primary school ix
Construction of sajal dhara at gramshimla primary school ix
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara near awc at sansad ix.(aap-24-25,act id-89128017
Installation of sajal dhara near awc at sansad ix.(aap-24-25,act id-89128017,
Read moreWater treatment plant sajal dhara prokalpo at side of champa rajbanshi house at manikdihi sangsad ix 15th tied
Water treatment plant sajal dhara prokalpo at side of champa rajbanshi house at manikdihi sangsad ix 15th tied
Read moreWater treatement plant (sajal dhara)
Installation of solar water treatment plant sajaldhara infront of palpara laxmimandir at debipur under debipurgp sansad no xviii mouza debipur
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara water treatment plant 1000 ltr capacity near h/o kajali sardar at natungram sansad xv, id 120360669
Construction of sajal dhara water treatment plant 1000 ltr capacity near h/o kajali sardar at natungram sansad xv, id 120360669
Read moreof your Industry type