Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Water Treatment Plant Sajal Dhara Near Tarakbabu Health Sub Centre At Itla Porapara Sansad V Under Chakdignagar Gp Under Krishnagar I Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Water Treatment Plant Sajal Dhara Near Tarakbabu Health Sub Centre At Itla Porapara Sansad V Under Chakdignagar Gp Under Krishnagar I Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_632414_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT Chakdignagar- 22/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 20940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAKDIGNAGAR GRAM PANCHAYAT KALIRHAT NADIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1354874 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of water treatment plant sajal dhara sansad vi at itla paikpara under chakdignagar gp
Construction of water treatment plant sajal dhara sansad vi at itla paikpara under chakdignagar gp
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at itla porapara sansad viii under chakdignagar gp
Construction of community toilet at itla porapara sansad viii under chakdignagar gp
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant sajal dhara near chakdignagar pry school sansad ix under chakdignagar gp
Construction of water treatment plant sajal dhara near chakdignagar pry school sansad ix under chakdignagar gp
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant sajal dhara at senpur dhakapara battala sansad viii under chakdignagar gp under krishnagar i block
Construction of water treatment plant sajal dhara at senpur dhakapara battala sansad viii under chakdignagar gp under krishnagar i block
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant sajal dhara at tentia uttarpara harisabha sansad i under chakdignagar gp under krishnagar i block
Construction of water treatment plant sajal dhara at tentia uttarpara harisabha sansad i under chakdignagar gp under krishnagar i block
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant sajal dhara at senpur karimpur sansad xvi under chakdignagar gp
Construction of water treatment plant sajal dhara at senpur karimpur sansad xvi under chakdignagar gp
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bt road to ho dipak paswan at itla porapara sansad vi under chakdignagar gp under krishnagar i block
Construction of cement concrete road from bt road to ho dipak paswan at itla porapara sansad vi under chakdignagar gp under krishnagar i block
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at itla porapara beside tarakdas battala school under chakdignagar gp within the jurisdiction of krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. code 19336160905
Construction of anganwadi centre at itla porapara beside tarakdas battala school under chakdignagar gp within the jurisdiction of krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. code 19336160905
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at itla porapara beside tarakdas battala school under chakdignagar gp within the jurisdiction of krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. code 19336160905
Construction of anganwadi centre at itla porapara beside tarakdas battala school under chakdignagar gp within the jurisdiction of krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. code 19336160905
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at itla porapara beside tarakdas battala school under chakdignagar gp within the jurisdiction of krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. code 19336160905
Construction of anganwadi centre at itla porapara beside tarakdas battala school under chakdignagar gp within the jurisdiction of krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. code 19336160905
Read moreof your Industry type