Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sakav Across Kheradi Odha At Kinrewadi Dhankewadi Gudhe Kalammawadi Chinchewadi In Tal. Shirala Dist. Sangli.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sakav Across Kheradi Odha At Kinrewadi Dhankewadi Gudhe Kalammawadi Chinchewadi In Tal. Shirala Dist. Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1159185_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/81/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shirala-415408 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2016195 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sakav across kheradi odha at kinrewadi dhankewadi gudhe kalammawadi chinchewadi in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Construction of sakav across kheradi odha at kinrewadi dhankewadi gudhe kalammawadi chinchewadi in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Read moreConstruction of sabhagriha on grampanchayat open space at gudhe in tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Construction of sabhagriha on grampanchayat open space at gudhe in tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Read moreimprovement to shittur district border to arala yeslewadi gudhe road mdr-113 km 0/850 to 9/400 (section-arala to gudhe) in tal-shirala dist-sangli.
improvement to shittur district border to arala yeslewadi gudhe road mdr-113 km 0/850 to 9/400 (section-arala to gudhe) in tal-shirala dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of sakav across nala on choukdoh road at antri bk. in tal shirala dist-sangli.
Construction of sakav across nala on choukdoh road at antri bk. in tal shirala dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of sakav across bagran odha in maatang vasti at-retharedharan in tal walawa, dist-sangli.
Construction of sakav across bagran odha in maatang vasti at-retharedharan in tal walawa, dist-sangli.
Read more1) improvement to road b-3 in pradhyapak colony at shirala nagarpanchyat dist-sangli 2) improvement to surle vasti road at shirala nagarpanchyat shirala dist-sangli 3) construction of protection wall to odha from lohat galli to killa at shirala naga
1) improvement to road b-3 in pradhyapak colony at shirala nagarpanchyat dist-sangli 2) improvement to surle vasti road at shirala nagarpanchyat shirala dist-sangli 3) construction of protection wall to odha from lohat galli to killa at shirala naga
Read more1) construction of r.c.c. drain from ghumat to stream (odha) on east side in shirala, tal shirala, district sangli. 2) improvement to road from bypass raod to house of jaya sontakke in shirala, tal - shirala, dist- sangli. 3) construction of r.c.c. d
1) construction of r.c.c. drain from ghumat to stream (odha) on east side in shirala, tal shirala, district sangli. 2) improvement to road from bypass raod to house of jaya sontakke in shirala, tal - shirala, dist- sangli. 3) construction of r.c.c. d
Read moreConstruction of sakav on shirshi girajawde road to natulkar vasti road at shirashi in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Construction of sakav on shirshi girajawde road to natulkar vasti road at shirashi in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Read moreone year maintenance to sangameshwar nayari zolambi gudhe pachgani meni phata road m.d.r. 2 km 52/00 to 72/400 in tal. shirala dist. sangli
one year maintenance to sangameshwar nayari zolambi gudhe pachgani meni phata road m.d.r. 2 km 52/00 to 72/400 in tal. shirala dist. sangli
Read moreConstruction of sakav on lad vasti (charmakar) and dargade vasti(vajantri samaj) agri land road at village kondaiwadi in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Construction of sakav on lad vasti (charmakar) and dargade vasti(vajantri samaj) agri land road at village kondaiwadi in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type