Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Shittur District Border To Arala Yeslewadi Gudhe Road Mdr 113 Km 0/850 To 9/400 (Section Arala To Gudhe) In Tal Shirala Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Shittur District Border To Arala Yeslewadi Gudhe Road Mdr 113 Km 0/850 To 9/400 (Section Arala To Gudhe) In Tal Shirala Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_945479_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/51/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.P.W.Circle,Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr from ch. 0.00km to 14.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr
Read moreAnnual mintenance of pavagada-venkatammanahalli main road via palavalli b.k.halli road to joining andra border mdr from 0.00km to 18.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual mintenance
Read moreAme of the mdr road from bm road to kanakapura border via kempanhalli, hegagadgere, ittamadu,byaramangala, hosur in kasaba hobli ramanagara taluk ch 0.00 to 12.00km for the year 2026-27(ch 0.00 to 12.00km)
Ame of the mdr road from bm road to kanakapura border via kempanhalli, hegagadgere, ittamadu,byaramangala, hosur in kasaba hobli ramanagara taluk ch 0.00 to 12.00km for the year 2026-27(ch 0.00 to 12.00km)
Read moreConstruction of road in backward community at siddharthnagar in arala tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Construction of road in backward community at siddharthnagar in arala tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Read moreConstruction of sabhagriha on grampanchayat open space at gudhe in tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Construction of sabhagriha on grampanchayat open space at gudhe in tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Read moreImprovements road from chandoli vasahat smarak to tukaram hari patil house at arala in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Improvements road from chandoli vasahat smarak to tukaram hari patil house at arala in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Read moreA) mrl 07-sh 158 arala berdewadi kokanewadi to join mdr -2 road, tal- shirala, b) to4-morale borgaon visapur hatnoli dhamni narsewadi road, tal- tasgaon, dist- sangli
A) mrl 07-sh 158 arala berdewadi kokanewadi to join mdr -2 road, tal- shirala, b) to4-morale borgaon visapur hatnoli dhamni narsewadi road, tal- tasgaon, dist- sangli
Read moreConstruction of sakav across kheradi odha at kinrewadi dhankewadi gudhe kalammawadi chinchewadi in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Construction of sakav across kheradi odha at kinrewadi dhankewadi gudhe kalammawadi chinchewadi in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Read moreConstruction of sakav across kheradi odha at kinrewadi dhankewadi gudhe kalammawadi chinchewadi in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Construction of sakav across kheradi odha at kinrewadi dhankewadi gudhe kalammawadi chinchewadi in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Read moreone year maintenance to shirala fakirwadi mangale road mdr-7 km-0/00 to 14/200 in tal- shirala dist- sangli.
one year maintenance to shirala fakirwadi mangale road mdr-7 km-0/00 to 14/200 in tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type