Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sabhagriha On Grampanchayat Open Space At Gudhe In Tal Shirala Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sabhagriha On Grampanchayat Open Space At Gudhe In Tal Shirala Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1204063_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/35/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shirala-415409 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2083594 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of samajik sabhagriha in grampanchayat open space at vinobagram (mandur) in tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Construction of samajik sabhagriha in grampanchayat open space at vinobagram (mandur) in tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagriha infront of hanuman mandir at p.t. warun in tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Construction of samajik sabhagriha infront of hanuman mandir at p.t. warun in tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat office building at girajwade in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Construction of grampanchayat office building at girajwade in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Read moreConstruction of sakav across kheradi odha at kinrewadi dhankewadi gudhe kalammawadi chinchewadi in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Construction of sakav across kheradi odha at kinrewadi dhankewadi gudhe kalammawadi chinchewadi in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Read moreConstruction of sakav across kheradi odha at kinrewadi dhankewadi gudhe kalammawadi chinchewadi in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Construction of sakav across kheradi odha at kinrewadi dhankewadi gudhe kalammawadi chinchewadi in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Read moreConstruction of sabhagriha in grampanchayat malki area in front of vitthal mandir, at dhavaleshwar, tal- khanapur dist - sangli.
Construction of sabhagriha in grampanchayat malki area in front of vitthal mandir, at dhavaleshwar, tal- khanapur dist - sangli.
Read moreimprovement to shittur district border to arala yeslewadi gudhe road mdr-113 km 0/850 to 9/400 (section-arala to gudhe) in tal-shirala dist-sangli.
improvement to shittur district border to arala yeslewadi gudhe road mdr-113 km 0/850 to 9/400 (section-arala to gudhe) in tal-shirala dist-sangli.
Read moreconstruction of sabhagrah in open space of grampanchyat in village belevadi tal, shirala dist,sangli.
construction of sabhagrah in open space of grampanchyat in village belevadi tal, shirala dist,sangli.
Read moreImprovements to bhelakand vasti at biur tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Improvements to bhelakand vasti at biur tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Read moreConstruction of sc building at mangrul tal-shirala dist sangli
Construction of sc building at mangrul tal-shirala dist sangli
Read moreof your Industry type