Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cost Of Supply And Installation Of Solar Power Fence Around 2023 Mlamthadam Teak Plantation (Length 2 Km) In Thulumala Section Of Kallar Range During 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Cost Of Supply And
Installation Of Solar Power
Fence Around 2023
Mlamthadam Teak Plantation
(Length 2 Km) In Thulumala
Section Of Kallar Range
During 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_FD_581640_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A4-2100/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1289 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Divisional Forest Office, Achencovil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cost of desilting of check dam at double cutting near mlamthadam area in thulumala section of kallar range
Cost of desilting of check dam at double&#x0d cutting near mlamthadam area in thulumala section of kallar range
Read moreCost of supply and installation of solar power fence around 2023 pallimundan teak plantation in kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2023-24.
Cost of supply and installation of solar power fence around 2023 pallimundan teak plantation in kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2023-24.
Read moreCost of mechanical thinning in 2017 teak plantation, kallar under kanchiyar forest station in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Cost of mechanical thinning in 2017 teak plantation, kallar under kanchiyar forest station in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Read moreCost ofmarking trees for final felling in 1957 kallar teak plantation under kanchiyar forest station of ayyappancovil range during 2023-24
Cost ofmarking trees for final felling in 1957 kallar teak plantation under kanchiyar forest station of ayyappancovil range during 2023-24
Read moreErecting five line solar power fence around 2024 teak plantation kaikunnam (2.5 km) of mannarappara forest station in mannarappara range 24-25
Erecting five line solar power fence around&#x0d 2024 teak plantation kaikunnam (2.5 km) of&#x0d mannarappara forest station in&#x0d mannarappara range 24-25
Read moreMaintenance of damaged camp shed (attacked by elephant) at pulinchi in thulumala section of kallar range
Maintenance of damaged camp shed (attacked by elephant) at pulinchi in thulumala section of kallar range
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of elephant proof trench at pulinchi camp shed in thulumala section of kallar range
Construction and maintenance of elephant proof trench at pulinchi camp shed in thulumala section of kallar range
Read moreCost of planting and ist year maintenance of 25.495 ha at kallar _final felled area of 1951 teak plantation kallar_ with root trainer seedlings in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Cost of planting and ist year maintenance of 25.495 ha at kallar _final felled area of 1951 teak plantation kallar_ with root trainer seedlings in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Read moreCost of climber cutting works in 2015 teak plantation at kallar under kanchiyar forest station area of ayyappancovil range to govt. timber depot, parampuzha during 2024-25
Cost of climber cutting works in 2015 teak plantation at kallar under kanchiyar forest station area of ayyappancovil range to govt. timber depot, parampuzha during 2024-25
Read moreEstimate for the cost of providing solar fence around kottayali section under karimala range
Estimate for the cost of providing solar fence around kottayali section under karimala range
Read moreof your Industry type