Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For The Cost Of Clearing Fireline At 2015,2009, 2016, 2017,2020 ,2014,2013 Teak Plantations Kallar Area Under Kanchiyar Forest Station Under Ayyappancoil Range During 2023 24
|
| Description |
Estimate For The Cost Of Clearing Fireline At 2015,2009, 2016, 2017,2020 ,2014,2013 Teak Plantations Kallar Area Under Kanchiyar Forest Station Under Ayyappancoil Range During 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_FD_635536_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C2-35458/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 17813 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Divisional Forest office Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreCost of clearing fireline at 1954 tp, 1957 tp 1960 tp , kallar , areas under kanchiyar forest station in ayyappancoil range range during 2023-24
Cost of clearing fireline at 1954 tp, 1957 tp 1960 tp , kallar , areas under kanchiyar forest station in ayyappancoil range range during 2023-24
Read moreCost of mechanical thinning in 2017 teak plantation, kallar under kanchiyar forest station in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Cost of mechanical thinning in 2017 teak plantation, kallar under kanchiyar forest station in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Read moreCost of mechanical thinning in 2017 tp kallar under kanchiyar forest station in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Cost of mechanical thinning in 2017 tp kallar under kanchiyar forest station in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Read moreCost of marking trees for final felling in 1954 tp kallar _29.051_ ha under kanchiyar fs in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Cost of marking trees for final felling in 1954 tp kallar _29.051_ ha under kanchiyar fs in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Read moreI st year treatment of eco restoration of 1954 teak plantation at kallar in kanchiyar forest station of ayyappancoil range during 2026-27
Ist year treatment of eco &#x0d restoration of 1954 &#x0d teak plantation
Read moreCost ofmarking trees for final felling in 1957 kallar teak plantation under kanchiyar forest station of ayyappancovil range during 2023-24
Cost ofmarking trees for final felling in 1957 kallar teak plantation under kanchiyar forest station of ayyappancovil range during 2023-24
Read moreCost of special tending operations of _after thinning _ 2016 tp kallar _ 25.34 ha _ in ayyappancoil range range during 2023-24
Cost of special tending operations of _after thinning _ 2016 tp kallar _ 25.34 ha _ in ayyappancoil range range during 2023-24
Read moreEstimate for the cost of soil and moisture works (gully plugging) at 1961 teak plantaion under kanchiyar forest station in ayyappancoil range during 2024-25
Soil and moisture works (gully plugging) at 1961 teak plantaion
Read moreCost of special tending operations _5th year mtce._ of 2020 tp at kallar _25.24 ha._in kanchiyar forest station of ayyappancoil range during 2024-25
Cost of special tending operations _5th year mtce._ of 2020 tp at kallar _25.24 ha._in kanchiyar forest station of ayyappancoil range during 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type