Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cost Of Supply And Installation Of Solar Power Fence Around 2023 Pallimundan Teak Plantation In Kumbhavurutty Forest Station Of Achencovil Range During 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Cost Of Supply And
Installation Of Solar Power
Fence Around 2023
Pallimundan Teak Plantation
In Kumbhavurutty Forest
Station Of Achencovil Range
During 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_FD_581641_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A4- 1178/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1239 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Divisional Forest Office, Achencovil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
4th silvicultural thinning works in 1993 teak plantation chuttippara (15.70 ha) under kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2024-25.
4th silvicultural thinning works in 1993 teak plantation chuttippara (15.70 ha) under kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2024-25.
Read moreProviding new solar fencing (2.565 km) around 2024 teak plantation at muthalathode under achencovil range in achencovil division during 2024-25.
Providing new solar fencing (2.565 km) around 2024 teak plantation at muthalathode under achencovil range in achencovil division during 2024-25.
Read moreCost of desilting of pond at manalar 2010 teak plantation at kumbhavarutty forest station at achencovil range of achencovil forest division
Cost of desilting of pond at manalar 2010 teak&#x0d plantation at kumbhavarutty forest station at achencovil&#x0d range of achencovil forest division
Read moreMarking and first mechanical thinning in 2019 teak plantation savacotta bit-i (45 ha) at kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2025-26
Marking and first mechanical thinning in 2019 teak plantation savacotta bit-i (45 ha) at kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2025-26
Read moreCost of final felling works at 1957 tp muthalathodu in kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2023-24
Cost of final felling works at 1957 tp muthalathodu in kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2023-24
Read moreCost of supply and installation of solar power fence around 2023 mlamthadam teak plantation (length 2 km) in thulumala section of kallar range during 2023-24.
Cost of supply and installation of solar power fence around 2023 mlamthadam teak plantation (length 2 km) in thulumala section of kallar range during 2023-24.
Read morePlanting and maintenace operation of 2024 teak plantation at muthlathodu in the clear felled area of 1957 tp muthlathodu under kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range
Planting and maintenace operation of 2024 teak plantation at muthlathodu in the clear felled area of 1957 tp muthlathodu under kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range
Read moreVista clearance from muthalathodu to meth (6 km) in kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2023-24.
Vista clearance from muthalathodu to meth (6 km) in kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2023-24.
Read moreFire protection works at various dumping site (pallivasal, pallimundan) (2 km) in achencovil range during 2024-25
Fire protection works at various dumping site (pallivasal, pallimundan) (2 km) in achencovil range during 2024-25
Read moreFire protection works at various dumping site (pallivasal, pallimundan) (2 km) in achencovil range during 2024-25.
Fire protection works at various dumping site (pallivasal, pallimundan) (2 km) in achencovil range during 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type