Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cost Of Desilting Of Pond At Manalar 2010 Teak Plantation At Kumbhavarutty Forest Station At Achencovil Range Of Achencovil Forest Division
|
| Description |
Cost Of Desilting Of Pond At Manalar 2010 Teak&Amp#X0d
Plantation At Kumbhavarutty Forest Station At Achencovil&Amp#X0d
Range Of Achencovil Forest Division
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FD_664651_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A1-468/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 372 |
| EMD | 500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Achencovil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1031577 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cost of desilting of pond at manalar machan at kumbhavarutty forest station at achencovil range of achencovil forest division
Cost of desilting of pond at manalar machan at kumbhavarutty forest station at achencovil range of achencovil forest division
Read moreCost of desilting of manalar check dam at kumbhavarutty forest station at achencovil range of achencovil forest division
Cost of desilting of manalar check dam at&#x0d kumbhavarutty forest station at achencovil range of achencovil forest division
Read moreDesilting of manalar check dam in achencovil range during 2025-26.
Desilting of manalar check dam in achencovil range during 2025-26.
Read moreProviding new solar fencing (2.565 km) around 2024 teak plantation at muthalathode under achencovil range in achencovil division during 2024-25.
Providing new solar fencing (2.565 km) around 2024 teak plantation at muthalathode under achencovil range in achencovil division during 2024-25.
Read more4th silvicultural thinning works in 1993 teak plantation chuttippara (15.70 ha) under kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2024-25.
4th silvicultural thinning works in 1993 teak plantation chuttippara (15.70 ha) under kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2024-25.
Read moreMarking and first mechanical thinning in 2019 teak plantation savacotta bit-i (45 ha) at kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2025-26
Marking and first mechanical thinning in 2019 teak plantation savacotta bit-i (45 ha) at kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2025-26
Read moreRenovation of existing ticket counter and clock room at manalar eco-tourism centre at kumbhavurutty forest station at achencovil range during 2024-25
Renovation of existing ticket counter and clock room at manalar eco-tourism centre at kumbhavurutty forest station at achencovil range during 2024-25
Read morePlanting and maintenace operation of 2024 teak plantation at muthlathodu in the clear felled area of 1957 tp muthlathodu under kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range
Planting and maintenace operation of 2024 teak plantation at muthlathodu in the clear felled area of 1957 tp muthlathodu under kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range
Read moreDesilting of aruvikkara check dam in achencovil range during 2025-26.
Desilting of aruvikkara check dam in achencovil range during 2025-26.
Read moreDesilting of kambiline check dam in achencovil range during 2025-26.
Desilting of kambiline check dam in achencovil range during 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type