Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of (4 No Plus 1 No Physically Challenged) Seated Public Convenience At Jahawar Nagar 3rd Street In Div 200, Unit 45, Zone 15
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of (4 No Plus 1 No Physically Challenged) Seated Public Convenience At Jahawar Nagar 3rd Street In Div 200, Unit 45, Zone 15
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_430622_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XV.C.NO.B1/04801/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONAL OFFICE ZONE-15 SHOLINGANALLUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=511807 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
s-473/24 renovation of building for physically challenged at thevara in div-59
s-473/24 renovation of building for physically challenged at thevara in div-59
Read moreProposed construction of (6 no plus 1 no physically challenged) seated toilet block at ter nagar (gents) in division - 99, unit- 23, zone-8
Proposed construction of (6 no plus 1 no physically challenged) seated toilet block at ter nagar (gents) in division - 99, unit- 23, zone-8
Read moreProposed construction of (6 no plus 1 no physically challenged) seated toilet block at ter nagar (las) in division - 99, unit- 23, zone-8
Proposed construction of (6 no plus 1 no physically challenged) seated toilet block at ter nagar (las) in division - 99, unit- 23, zone-8
Read moreProposed construction of toilet block (6no 1 no physically challenged) seated at porur junction in division153 unit34 zone11
Proposed construction of toilet block (6no 1 no physically challenged) seated at porur junction in division153 unit34 zone11
Read moreProposed construction of toilet block (4 no plus 1 no physically challenged ) seated in voc street in division - 194, unit - 44, zone - 15 ( councillor fund 2025-26 )
Proposed construction of toilet block (4 no plus 1 no physically challenged ) seated in voc street in division - 194, unit - 44, zone - 15 ( councillor fund 2025-26 )
Read moreProviding and making access to physically challenged on ground floor of s/d iii office of div i, bambolim
Providing and making access to physically challenged on ground floor of s/d iii office of div i, bambolim
Read moreProviding and laying of antiskid tiles infront of the physically challenged toilet block at marina service road in div-120,unit-27a,z-9
Providing and laying of antiskid tiles infront of the physically challenged toilet block at marina service road in div-120,unit-27a,z-9
Read moreProposed construction of toilet block (4 no and 1 no physically challenged) seated in greater chennai corporation at valliamman nagar burial ground in dn 145, unit 33, zone 11
Proposed construction of toilet block (4 no and 1 no physically challenged) seated in greater chennai corporation at valliamman nagar burial ground in dn 145, unit 33, zone 11
Read moreProposed construction of compoundwall and other improvements work for thiruvottiyur old bg in dn 9 toilet block 4nos plus 1no physically challenged seated gents gym shuttle court 2nos volleyball court badminton court at poonthottam st in dn 10 zn 1
Proposed construction of compoundwall and other improvements work for thiruvottiyur old bg in dn 9 toilet block 4nos plus 1no physically challenged seated gents gym shuttle court 2nos volleyball court badminton court at poonthottam st in dn 10 zn 1
Read moreProposed construction of toilet block 4 no 1 no physicaiiy challenged seated at nagi reddy thottam in div 168 unit 40a zone 13
Proposed construction of toilet block 4 no 1 no physicaiiy challenged seated at nagi reddy thottam in div 168 unit 40a zone 13
Read moreof your Industry type