Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Display Pennal With Controller Along With Inbuilt Operating Software
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3557148
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 14, 2023 01:56
End Date
Expired 23/06/2023

Expired 1171 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A K J ENTERPRISES - 18-06-2023 12:36:00 MSE Qualified
2 manas exports - 18-06-2023 12:43:54 N/A Qualified
3 SHRI KRISHNA ASSOCIATE - 16-06-2023 20:51:51 N/A Qualified
4 SHRI SHANKAR ENTERPRISES - 16-06-2023 21:14:29 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHRI SHANKAR ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Display Pennal With Controller along with inbuilt operating software 63000.00 L1
2 A K J ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Display Pennal With Controller along with inbuilt operating software 63980.00 L2
3 SHRI KRISHNA ASSOCIATE Item Categories : Display Pennal With Controller along with inbuilt operating software 65000.00 L3
4 manas exports Item Categories : Display Pennal With Controller along with inbuilt operating software 65560.00 L4