Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Bid Invitation: Radiator And Cac Assembly Repair Services 🚜 Central Coalfields Limited, A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids From Reputable Service Providers For The Repair And Cleaning Of Radiator Assemblies And The Repair Of Central Air Conditioning (Cac) Assemblies For Dumper Sl No. 60390 And 60393, Located At The Excavation Site. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 18, 2024, 6:00 Pm Interested Bidders Must Submit A Tender Security Of Inr 31,000. No Tender Fee Is Payable. Proposals Should Detail The Methodology, Timelines, And Costs Associated With The Repair And Cleaning Services, Ensuring Compliance With Industry Standards And Safety Regulations. Keywords: Repair Services, Radiator Assembly, Cac Assembly, Central Coalfields Limited, Public Sector Undertaking, Tender, Bid, Excavation Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Cleaning Of Radiator Assly
|
| Description |
Repairing And Cleaning Of Radiator Assly
And Repairing Of Cac Assly Of Bh60 T
Dumper Sl No 60390 And 60393
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_307992_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/AADOCM/E-TENDER/24-25/04 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Excavation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=319142 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/05/2024
Expired 841 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreProcurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Procurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Read moreRepairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreProviding security and cleaning service for 2026-27 apmc santhesaraguru
Providing security and cleaning service for 2026-27 apmc santhesaraguru
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at akki-alur bus station tq.hanagal dt.haveri
Emd rs 50000
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at gurumatkal bus stand, saidapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at madhwar bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at gurumatkal bus stand, saidapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at madhwar bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreof your Industry type