Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Shifting Of 3no 6 Up4 Pumps ,6no P70 Switches, 2 No Busbar From Tg To Bg Of E7 Panel 130mt In 5th Dip Of Dr3 Pumping District And Transporting 150mt Cable From Surface To Tg Of E 7 Panel And Laying Fitting The Same In 5th Dip Of Dr3 Pumping Dis
Description
Shifting Of 3no 6 Up4 Pumps ,6no P70 Switches, 2 No Busbar From Tg To Bg Of E7 Panel 130mt In 5th Dip Of Dr3 Pumping District And Transporting 150mt Cable From Surface To Tg Of E 7 Panel And Laying Fitting The Same In 5th Dip Of Dr3 Pumping Dis
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BCCL_298084_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/WJA/MND/SUR/2023-24/61
Tender Fee 0
EMD 6585
Tender Value -
Place Moonidih Colliery
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=308779

Start Date January 10, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 23/01/2024

Expired 956 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.