Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Magnetic Stirrer Bar,Magnetic Stirrer Bar,Magnetic Stirrer Bar,Crucible Boat With Round Bottom,Cruc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ministry of New and Renewable Energy | Ministry of New and Renewable Energy |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4562021 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreMagnetic stirrer bar,magnetic stirrer bar,magnetic stirrer bar,crucible boat with round bottom,cruc
Read more
Round magnetic stirrer bar with pivot ring 8x14 10 per pk,round magnetic stirrer bar with pivot rin
Read more
Round magnetic stirrer bar with pivot ring 8x14 10 per pk,round magnetic stirrer bar with pivot rin
Read more
Magnetic stirrer,magnetic stirrer,magnetic stirrer,magnetic stirrer,magnetic stirrer,magnetic stirr
Read more
Magnetic stirrer,magnetic stirrer,magnetic stirrer,magnetic stirrer,magnetic stirrer,magnetic stirr
Read more
Tarsons make round magnetic stirrer bar with pivot ring product code 4117,tarsons make octagon magn
Read more
Optical plate seal,all clear desicator vacuum 300mm dia,slide box,round magnetic stirrer bar with p
Read more
of your Industry type