Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tvdr Gp 2023 24 Annual Plan Project No.100/24 Vanavathukkara Kshethram Tharuvukattupallathu Road Retarring Ward 13 (Retender)
|
| Description |
Tvdr Gp 2023 24 Annual Plan Project No.100/24 Vanavathukkara Kshethram Tharuvukattupallathu Road Retarring Ward 13 (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606038_2 |
|
Reference Number |
100/2023/AE/LSGD/TVDR |
| Tender Fee | 1345 |
| EMD | 15240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THIRUVANVANDOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-project no.100/24-vanavathukkara kshethram tharuvukattupallathu road retarring ward 13
Tvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-project no.100/24-vanavathukkara kshethram tharuvukattupallathu road retarring ward 13
Read moreTvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-64/23-24-improvement of paloor padi pip canal road retarring ward 1 (retender)
Tvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-64/23-24-improvement of paloor padi pip canal road retarring ward 1 (retender)
Read moreTvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-39/23-24-improvements of ayurvedha hospital (retender)
Tvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-39/23-24-improvements of ayurvedha hospital (retender)
Read moreRetender 10 thalapunja mahadeva kshethram road retarring ward-5
Retender 10 thalapunja mahadeva kshethram road retarring ward-5
Read moreTvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-project no-122/24 improvements to mcf building (retender)
Tvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-project no-122/24 improvements to mcf building (retender)
Read moreTvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-proj no. 60/23-24-improvement of agriculture office (retender)
Tvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-proj no. 60/23-24-improvement of agriculture office (retender)
Read moreAnnual palan 23-24 chirakkara gp retarring of thattarukonam ayiravalli kshethram road in w5 (retender)
Annual palan 23-24 chirakkara gp retarring of thattarukonam ayiravalli kshethram road in w5 (retender)
Read morePr no-13/2023-24-jawahar balabhavan road retarring retender
Pr no-13/2023-24-jawahar balabhavan road retarring retender
Read moreof your Industry type