Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 13/2023 24 Jawahar Balabhavan Road Retarring Retender
|
| Description |
Pr No 13/2023 24 Jawahar Balabhavan Road Retarring Retender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607717_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CKL/03/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 740 |
| EMD | 8346 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreChirakkal gp-pr no-13/2023-24-jawahar balabhavan road retarring between 0/000-0/316
Chirakkal gp-pr no-13/2023-24-jawahar balabhavan road retarring between 0/000-0/316
Read morePr no-100/2023-24-e k nayanar road retarring retender
Pr no-100/2023-24-e k nayanar road retarring retender
Read morePr no-102/2023-24-alavil vijina store aramkottam road retarring retender
Pr no-102/2023-24-alavil vijina store aramkottam road retarring retender
Read morePr no-122/2023-24-pattuvatheru road retarring and side concreting retender
Pr no-122/2023-24-pattuvatheru road retarring and side concreting retender
Read morePr no-09/2023-24-kanadath anandhan road retarring and side concreting retender
Pr no-09/2023-24-kanadath anandhan road retarring and side concreting retender
Read morePr. no.87/24, chelakunnu road retarring ward 13
Pr. no.87/24, chelakunnu road retarring ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type