Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Speaker Wire,6 Channel Digital Effects,Mic Ahuja Unidirectional Dynamic,Male Female Plug,Installati
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4556864
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 31, 2024 17:38
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 936 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHA ENTERPRISES - 02-02-2024 12:49:48 N/A Qualified
2 NARESH TRADERS - 02-02-2024 12:54:58 N/A Qualified
3 R G TRADING COMPANY - 02-02-2024 13:46:12 N/A Qualified
4 RONAK ENTERPRISES - 02-02-2024 12:43:17 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RONAK ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Speaker Wire,6 Channel Digital Effects,MIC AHUJA Unidirectional Dynamic,Male Female Plug,Installati 341850.00 L1
2 ASHA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Speaker Wire,6 Channel Digital Effects,MIC AHUJA Unidirectional Dynamic,Male Female Plug,Installati 343980.00 L2
3 NARESH TRADERS Item Categories : Speaker Wire,6 Channel Digital Effects,MIC AHUJA Unidirectional Dynamic,Male Female Plug,Installati 345270.00 L3
4 R G TRADING COMPANY Item Categories : Speaker Wire,6 Channel Digital Effects,MIC AHUJA Unidirectional Dynamic,Male Female Plug,Installati 347360.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise