Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Speaker Yamaha,Male Plug,Female Plug,Stereo Phone Plug,Speaker Wire
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4396465
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 27, 2023 16:25
End Date
Expired 05/01/2024

Expired 971 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Controller General Of Defence Accounts

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Krishna Enterprises - 30-12-2023 15:58:18 MSE Qualified
2 SIYA RAM ENTERPRISES - 30-12-2023 16:18:09 MSE Qualified
3 SPARTAN ENTERPRISES - 30-12-2023 16:21:08 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Krishna Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : speaker yamaha,male plug,female plug,stereo phone plug,speaker wire 99800.00 L1
2 SPARTAN ENTERPRISES Item Categories : speaker yamaha,male plug,female plug,stereo phone plug,speaker wire 109350.00 L2
3 SIYA RAM ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : speaker yamaha,male plug,female plug,stereo phone plug,speaker wire 120180.00 L3