Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Haladhar Das House To Sandip Garai House Via Nital Das House At Panagarh Mouza (Code 109509203)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Haladhar Das House To Sandip Garai House Via Nital Das House At Panagarh Mouza (Code 109509203)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_862113_8 |
|
Reference Number |
146(11)/2025-2026/TGP/15TH CFC UNTIED |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1786 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TRILOCKCHANDRAPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1935598 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ranjit garai house to murali garai house
Please refer to tender documents
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bimalesh das house to jugal das house mouza-kodalia
Construction of pcc road from bimalesh das house to jugal das house mouza-kodalia
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of sandip sadhukhan to house of tapan sadhukhan house via sujit das house via shymal samanta house mouja - gouripur , j.l. no 116 under uluberia-i panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road from house of sandip sadhukhan to house of tapan sadhukhan house via sujit das house via shymal samanta house mouja - gouripur , j.l. no 116 under uluberia-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of ram das to nayan das via babu das
Construction of pcc road from house of ram das to nayan das via babu das
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from main road to pintu das house via ganesh das via mukunda das at kalagachiya. mouza-mongrajpur. j.l no-31, apas/01/178/111/0003
Wb/ulu/hat-1/apas/enit-7/25-26 sl13
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from house of raju rajbhar to swapan das via sandip sansad xxii
Construction of cover drain from house of raju rajbhar to swapan das via sandip sansad xxii
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pcc road to jaharlal das house via surajit das house at jagannathpur
Construction of concrete road from pcc road to jaharlal das house via surajit das house at jagannathpur
Read moreof your Industry type