Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Elimination Of Lc No. 17 At Railway Km 799.862 Construction Of Rcc Box 5.5 X 4.5 M By Pushing/Sliding Method On Sevagram Ballharshah Section.
B) Elimination Of Lc No. 18 At Railway Km 802.492 Construction Of Rcc Box 5.5 X 4.5 M By Pushing/Sliding Method On Sevagram Ballharshah Section.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76284941 |
|
Reference Number |
DRMWNGP-65-2024-01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/082024/76284941/viewNitPdf_4644756.pdf |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 00:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A) elimination of lc no. 17 at railway km 799.862 construction of rcc box 5.5 x 4.5 m by pushing/sliding method on sevagram-ballharshah section. b) elimination of lc no. 18 at railway km 802.492 construction of rcc box 5.5 x 4.5 m by pushing/sliding method on sevagram-ballharshah section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA) elimination of lc no. 12 at rly km 787.690 construction of rcc box 5.5 x 4.5 m by pushing/sliding method on sevagram-ballharshah section. b) (i) proposed construction of cover over shed with retaining wall for lhs at lc no. 36 in aden ballharshah sub-division. (ii) proposed drainage arrangement for lhs at lc no. 65/c at km 669/2-3 between badnera-timtala section under aden wr sub-division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA) elimination of lc no. 12 at rly km 787.690 construction of rcc box 5.5 x 4.5 m by pushing/sliding method on sevagram-ballharshah section. b) (i) proposed construction of cover over shed with retaining wall for lhs at lc no. 36 in aden ballharshah sub-division. (ii) proposed drainage arrangement for lhs at lc no. 65/c at km 669/2-3 between badnera-timtala section under aden wr sub-division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyb division: - elimination of manned lc no 66 by providing rub (air pushing method) on sc-dhne section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmla-nagpur section-elimination of lc no.286 at km 998.941 by provision of rub/lhs by pushing/sliding method under sr.den(ctl)ngp s jurisdiction.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmla-nagpur section-elimination of lc no.277/c at km 965.134 provision of rub/lhs by pushing/sliding method under sr den(ctl)ngp s jurisdiction.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) amla-chhindwara section- construction of rub by pushing/sliding method in lieu of lc no. ap-4 c class km 880.141. 2) amla-chhindwara section- construction of rub by pushing/sliding method in lieu of lc no pc-20 c class km 988.088.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmravati-narkhed section - construction of rub by pushing/sliding method in lieu of 1.lc no.50 km. 767.869 2.lc no.59 km. 797.915
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmravati-narkhed section - construction of rub by pushing/sliding method in lieu of 1.lc no.55 km. 779.281 2.lc no.56 km. 779.950
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyb divn :- elimination of manned level crossing gate no 249 by providing rub (air pushing method) on sc-mue section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type